SYFC Results


Following on the photos from the Nov 2016 Southern Young Farmers match held at Strandhall, we now have the results

World Style

PosNameSplitByeSeedbedPackingUniformityStraightIns & OutClashPoints
1Gordon Kennaugh1817161616141516128
2Jess Clague1518151516161516126
3Ste Ennett1416171515161615124
4Gordon Clague1618151515151612123
5Will Duggan1815151513131514118
6Steven Lace1314161614141314114

 

Vintage mounted

PosNameSplitByeSeedbedPackingUniformityStraightIns & OutClashPoints
1Alan Radcliffe1517151515172017131
2Les Watterson1113151514142013115
3Chris Clegg1212131313142010107
4Michael Reubens101012121410201098

 

Vintage trailed

PosNameSplitByeSeedbedPackingUniformityStraightIns & OutClashPoints
1Tony Collister1516171615162016131
2Francis Garnett-Ore1214161614152015122

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *